Tabulka Jaro 2016
Pořadí | Tým | Zápasy | V | P | VP | PP | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Smiřice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:6 | 20 | |
2 | Spartak Police n. M. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 18 | |
3 | Sokol Zdelov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 16 | |
4 | Sokol Lípa n. O. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:7 | 16 | |
5 | AFK Hronov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:20 | 16 | |
6 | TJ Start Ohnišov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | 13 | |
7 | Loko Borohrádek | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:13 | 12 | |
8 | FK Kostelec n. O. B | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:20 | 5 |
Kolo: 1
Sobota, 19.03.2016 |
15:00 | Sokol Lípa n. O. | - | Loko Borohrádek | 1:0 | detail | A3H0101 | ||||
15:00 | SK Smiřice | - | Spartak Police n. M. | 3:1 | detail | A3H0102 | ||||
15:00 | Sokol Zdelov | - | FK Kostelec n. O. B | 8:1 | detail | A3H0103 |
Neděle, 20.03.2016 |
15:00 | AFK Hronov | - | TJ Start Ohnišov | 0:9 | detail | A3H0104 |
Kolo: 2
Sobota, 26.03.2016 |
15:00 | Sokol Lípa n. O. | - | SK Smiřice | 2:4 | detail | A3H0204 |
Neděle, 27.03.2016 |
15:00 | FK Kostelec n. O. B | - | AFK Hronov | 3:3 | (PK3:5) | detail | A3H0202 | |||
15:00 | Loko Borohrádek | - | TJ Start Ohnišov | 1:1 | (PK2:4) | detail | A3H0201 | |||
15:00 | Spartak Police n. M. | - | Sokol Zdelov | 3:1 | detail | A3H0203 |
Kolo: 3
Sobota, 02.04.2016 |
16:00 | SK Smiřice | - | Loko Borohrádek | 5:1 | detail | A3H0301 | ||||
16:00 | Sokol Zdelov | - | Sokol Lípa n. O. SC - Frič | 0:0 | (PK4:5) | detail | A3H0302 | |||
16:00 | TJ Start Ohnišov | - | FK Kostelec n. O. B | 3:1 | detail | A3H0304 |
Neděle, 03.04.2016 |
16:00 | AFK Hronov | - | Spartak Police n. M. | 1:3 | detail | A3H0303 |
Kolo: 4
Sobota, 09.04.2016 |
16:30 | Sokol Lípa n. O. | - | AFK Hronov | 4:0 | detail | A3H0403 | ||||
16:30 | SK Smiřice | - | Sokol Zdelov | 3:0 | detail | A3H0404 | ||||
16:30 | Loko Borohrádek | - | FK Kostelec n. O. B | 3:0 | detail | A3H0401 |
Neděle, 10.04.2016 |
16:30 | Spartak Police n. M. | - | TJ Start Ohnišov | 3:1 | detail | A3H0402 |
Kolo: 5
Sobota, 16.04.2016 |
17:00 | Sokol Zdelov | - | Loko Borohrádek SC - Říha | 6:0 | detail | A3H0501 |
Neděle, 17.04.2016 |
16:00 | TJ Start Ohnišov | - | Sokol Lípa n. O. | 3:0 | detail | A3H0503 | ||||
17:00 | FK Kostelec n. O. B | - | Spartak Police n. M. | 0:3 | detail | A3H0504 | ||||
17:00 | AFK Hronov | - | SK Smiřice | 2:1 | detail | A3H0502 |
Tabulka Podzim 2015
Pořadí | Tým | Zápasy | V | P | VP | PP | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Náchod B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61:14 | 33 | |
2 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53:28 | 27 | |
3 | Spartak Opočno | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31:17 | 21 | |
4 | AFK Hronov | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:23 | 19 | |
5 | Velké Poříčí | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31:28 | 18 | |
6 | SK Smiřice | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32:34 | 12 | |
7 | Spartak Police n. M. | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21:49 | 11 | |
8 | TJ Start Ohnišov | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12:72 | 0 |
Kolo: 1
Sobota, 08.08.2015 |
17:00 | Velké Poříčí | - | FK Náchod B | 2:3 | detail | A3C0101 | ||||
17:00 | SK Smiřice | - | Spartak Opočno | 1:0 | detail | A3C0102 |
Neděle, 09.08.2015 |
17:00 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | Spartak Police n. M. | 6:2 | detail | A3C0103 | ||||
17:00 | AFK Hronov | - | TJ Start Ohnišov | 2:0 | detail | A3C0104 |
Kolo: 2
Sobota, 15.08.2015 |
17:00 | FK Náchod B | - | TJ Start Ohnišov | 10:2 | detail | A3C0201 | ||||
17:00 | Velké Poříčí | - | SK Smiřice | 1:5 | detail | A3C0204 |
Neděle, 16.08.2015 |
17:00 | Spartak Police n. M. | - | AFK Hronov | 1:2 | detail | A3C0202 | ||||
17:00 | Spartak Opočno | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | 6:0 | detail | A3C0203 |
Kolo: 3
Sobota, 22.08.2015 |
17:00 | SK Smiřice | - | FK Náchod B | 1:4 | detail | A3C0301 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Start Ohnišov | - | Spartak Police n. M. | 2:5 | detail | A3C0304 |
Neděle, 23.08.2015 |
17:00 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | Velké Poříčí | 3:2 | detail | A3C0302 | ||||
17:00 | AFK Hronov | - | Spartak Opočno | 0:2 | detail | A3C0303 |
Kolo: 4
Sobota, 29.08.2015 |
17:00 | Velké Poříčí | - | AFK Hronov | 2:1 | detail | A3C0403 | ||||
17:00 | SK Smiřice | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | 4:3 | detail | A3C0404 |
Neděle, 30.08.2015 |
17:00 | FK Náchod B | - | Spartak Police n. M.UMT | 6:0 | detail | A3C0401 | ||||
17:00 | Spartak Opočno | - | TJ Start Ohnišov | 6:2 | detail | A3C0402 |
Kolo: 5
Sobota, 05.09.2015 |
17:00 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | FK Náchod B | 1:4 | detail | A3C0501 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Start Ohnišov | - | Velké Poříčí | 0:5 | detail | A3C0503 |
Neděle, 06.09.2015 |
17:00 | AFK Hronov | - | SK Smiřice | 6:0 | detail | A3C0502 | ||||
17:00 | Spartak Police n. M. | - | Spartak Opočno | 1:4 | detail | A3C0504 |
Kolo: 6
Sobota, 12.09.2015 |
17:00 | FK Náchod B | - | Spartak Opočno UMT | 4:0 | detail | A3C0601 | ||||
17:00 | SK Smiřice | - | TJ Start Ohnišov | 13:0 | detail | A3C0603 |
Neděle, 13.09.2015 |
17:00 | Velké Poříčí | - | Spartak Police n. M. | 4:2 | detail | A3C0602 | ||||
17:00 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | AFK Hronov | 8:0 | detail | A3C0604 |
Kolo: 7
Sobota, 19.09.2015 |
16:30 | TJ Start Ohnišov | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | 2:6 | detail | A3C0702 |
Neděle, 20.09.2015 |
16:30 | AFK Hronov | - | FK Náchod B | 1:3 | detail | A3C0701 | ||||
16:30 | Spartak Police n. M. | - | SK Smiřice | 4:2 | detail | A3C0703 | ||||
16:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | Velké Poříčí | 1:3 | detail | A3C0704 |
Kolo: 8
Sobota, 26.09.2015 |
16:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | SK Smiřice | 4:0 | detail | A3C0802 | ||||
16:30 | TJ Start Ohnišov | - | AFK Hronov | 0:7 | detail | A3C0804 |
Neděle, 27.09.2015 |
16:30 | FK Náchod B | - | Velké Poříčí UMT | 3:0 | detail | A3C0801 | ||||
16:30 | Spartak Police n. M. | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | 0:8 | detail | A3C0803 |
Kolo: 9
Sobota, 03.10.2015 |
16:00 | TJ Start Ohnišov | - | FK Náchod B | 0:9 | detail | A3C0901 | ||||
16:00 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | Spartak Opočno | 5:0 | detail | A3C0903 | ||||
16:00 | SK Smiřice | - | Velké Poříčí | 2:3 | detail | A3C0904 |
Neděle, 04.10.2015 |
16:00 | AFK Hronov | - | Spartak Police n. M. | 1:1 | (PK3:4) | detail | A3C0902 |
Kolo: 10
Sobota, 10.10.2015 |
16:00 | FK Náchod B | - | SK Smiřice UMT | 3:1 | detail | A3C1001 | ||||
16:00 | Velké Poříčí | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B | 2:4 | detail | A3C1002 | ||||
16:00 | Spartak Opočno | - | AFK Hronov | 5:0 | detail | A3C1003 |
Neděle, 11.10.2015 |
16:00 | Spartak Police n. M. | - | TJ Start Ohnišov | 3:2 | detail | A3C1004 |
Kolo: 11
Sobota, 17.10.2015 |
15:30 | TJ Dvůr Králové B | - | SK Smiřice | 4:3 | detail | A3C1104 |
Neděle, 18.10.2015 |
15:30 | Spartak Police n. M. | - | FK Náchod B | 1:9 | detail | A3C1101 | ||||
15:30 | AFK Hronov | - | Velké Poříčí | 2:1 | detail | A3C1103 |
Středa, 28.10.2015 |
14:30 | TJ Start Ohnišov | - | Spartak Opočno | : | detail | A3C1102 |
Kolo: 12
Sobota, 24.10.2015 |
14:30 | SK Smiřice | - | AFK Hronov | 0:2 | detail | A3C1202 | ||||
14:30 | Velké Poříčí | - | TJ Start Ohnišov | 6:2 | detail | A3C1203 | ||||
14:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | Spartak Police n. M. | 3:1 | detail | A3C1204 |
Neděle, 25.10.2015 |
14:30 | FK Náchod B | - | TJ Dvůr Králové B UMT | 3:5 | detail | A3C1201 |