Tabulka Jaro 2016

 
Pořadí Tým Zápasy V P VP PP Skóre Body
1   SK Smiřice 5 4 1 0 0 16:6 20
2   Spartak Police n. M. 5 4 1 0 0 13:6 18
3   Sokol Zdelov 5 2 2 0 1 15:7 16
4   Sokol Lípa n. O. 5 2 2 1 0 7:7 16
5   AFK Hronov 5 1 3 1 0 6:20 16
6   TJ Start Ohnišov 5 3 1 1 0 17:5 13
7   Loko Borohrádek 5 1 3 0 1 5:13 12
8   FK Kostelec n. O. B 5 0 4 0 1 5:20 5
 
Kolo: 1 
Sobota, 19.03.2016
15:00   Sokol Lípa n. O. -   Loko Borohrádek 1:0   detail   A3H0101
15:00   SK Smiřice -   Spartak Police n. M. 3:1   detail   A3H0102
15:00   Sokol Zdelov -   FK Kostelec n. O. B 8:1   detail   A3H0103
Neděle, 20.03.2016
15:00   AFK Hronov -   TJ Start Ohnišov 0:9   detail   A3H0104
 
 
Kolo: 2 
Sobota, 26.03.2016
15:00   Sokol Lípa n. O. -   SK Smiřice 2:4   detail   A3H0204
Neděle, 27.03.2016
15:00   FK Kostelec n. O. B -   AFK Hronov 3:3 (PK3:5) detail   A3H0202
15:00   Loko Borohrádek -   TJ Start Ohnišov 1:1 (PK2:4) detail   A3H0201
15:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   Sokol Zdelov 3:1   detail   A3H0203
 
Kolo: 3 
Sobota, 02.04.2016
16:00   SK Smiřice -   Loko Borohrádek 5:1   detail   A3H0301
16:00   Sokol Zdelov -   Sokol Lípa n. O. SC - Frič 0:0 (PK4:5) detail   A3H0302
16:00   TJ Start Ohnišov -   FK Kostelec n. O. B 3:1   detail   A3H0304
Neděle, 03.04.2016
16:00   AFK Hronov -   Spartak Police n. M. 1:3   detail   A3H0303
 
Kolo: 4 
Sobota, 09.04.2016
16:30   Sokol Lípa n. O. -   AFK Hronov 4:0   detail   A3H0403
16:30   SK Smiřice -   Sokol Zdelov 3:0   detail   A3H0404
16:30   Loko Borohrádek -   FK Kostelec n. O. B 3:0   detail   A3H0401
Neděle, 10.04.2016
16:30   Spartak Police n. M. -   TJ Start Ohnišov 3:1   detail   A3H0402
 
 
Kolo: 5 
Sobota, 16.04.2016
17:00   Sokol Zdelov -   Loko Borohrádek SC - Říha 6:0   detail   A3H0501
Neděle, 17.04.2016
16:00   TJ Start Ohnišov -   Sokol Lípa n. O. 3:0   detail   A3H0503
17:00   FK Kostelec n. O. B -   Spartak Police n. M. 0:3   detail   A3H0504
17:00   AFK Hronov -   SK Smiřice 2:1   detail   A3H0502
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tabulka Podzim 2015

 
 
Pořadí Tým Zápasy V P VP PP Skóre Body
1   FK Náchod B 12 11 1 0 0 61:14 33
2   TJ Dvůr Králové B 12 9 3 0 0 53:28 27
3   Spartak Opočno 11 7 4 0 0 31:17 21
4   AFK Hronov 12 6 5 0 1 24:23 19
5   Velké Poříčí 12 6 6 0 0 31:28 18
6   SK Smiřice 12 4 8 0 0 32:34 12
7   Spartak Police n. M. 12 3 8 1 0 21:49 11
8   TJ Start Ohnišov 11 0 11 0 0 12:72 0
 
 

Kolo: 1 

Sobota, 08.08.2015
17:00   Velké Poříčí -   FK Náchod B 2:3   detail   A3C0101
17:00   SK Smiřice -   Spartak Opočno 1:0   detail   A3C0102
Neděle, 09.08.2015
17:00   TJ Dvůr Králové B -   Spartak Police n. M. 6:2   detail   A3C0103
17:00   AFK Hronov -   TJ Start Ohnišov 2:0   detail   A3C0104

 

Kolo: 2 

Sobota, 15.08.2015
17:00   FK Náchod B -   TJ Start Ohnišov 10:2   detail   A3C0201
17:00   Velké Poříčí -   SK Smiřice 1:5   detail   A3C0204
Neděle, 16.08.2015
17:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   AFK Hronov 1:2   detail   A3C0202
17:00   Spartak Opočno -   TJ Dvůr Králové B 6:0   detail   A3C0203
 

 

Kolo: 3 

Sobota, 22.08.2015
17:00   SK Smiřice -   FK Náchod B 1:4   detail   A3C0301
17:00   TJ Start Ohnišov -   Spartak Police n. M. 2:5   detail   A3C0304
Neděle, 23.08.2015
17:00   TJ Dvůr Králové B -   Velké Poříčí 3:2   detail   A3C0302
17:00   AFK Hronov -   Spartak Opočno 0:2   detail   A3C0303
 

 

Kolo: 4 

Sobota, 29.08.2015
17:00   Velké Poříčí -   AFK Hronov 2:1   detail   A3C0403
17:00   SK Smiřice -   TJ Dvůr Králové B 4:3   detail   A3C0404
Neděle, 30.08.2015
17:00   FK Náchod B -   Spartak Police n. M.UMT 6:0   detail   A3C0401
17:00   Spartak Opočno -   TJ Start Ohnišov 6:2   detail   A3C0402
 

Kolo: 5 

Sobota, 05.09.2015
17:00   TJ Dvůr Králové B -   FK Náchod B 1:4   detail   A3C0501
17:00   TJ Start Ohnišov -   Velké Poříčí 0:5   detail   A3C0503
Neděle, 06.09.2015
17:00   AFK Hronov -   SK Smiřice 6:0   detail   A3C0502
17:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   Spartak Opočno 1:4   detail   A3C0504
 

Kolo: 6 

Sobota, 12.09.2015
17:00   FK Náchod B -   Spartak Opočno UMT 4:0   detail   A3C0601
17:00   SK Smiřice -   TJ Start Ohnišov 13:0   detail   A3C0603
Neděle, 13.09.2015
17:00   Velké Poříčí -   Spartak Police n. M. 4:2   detail   A3C0602
17:00   TJ Dvůr Králové B -   AFK Hronov 8:0   detail   A3C0604

 

Kolo: 7 

Sobota, 19.09.2015
16:30   TJ Start Ohnišov -   TJ Dvůr Králové B 2:6   detail   A3C0702
Neděle, 20.09.2015
16:30   AFK Hronov -   FK Náchod B 1:3   detail   A3C0701
16:30   Spartak Police n. M. -   SK Smiřice 4:2   detail   A3C0703
16:30   Spartak Opočno -   Velké Poříčí 1:3   detail   A3C0704
 

Kolo: 8 

Sobota, 26.09.2015
16:30   Spartak Opočno -   SK Smiřice 4:0   detail   A3C0802
16:30   TJ Start Ohnišov -   AFK Hronov 0:7   detail   A3C0804
Neděle, 27.09.2015
16:30   FK Náchod B -   Velké Poříčí UMT 3:0   detail   A3C0801
16:30   Spartak Police n. M. -   TJ Dvůr Králové B 0:8   detail   A3C0803
 

Kolo: 9 

Sobota, 03.10.2015
16:00   TJ Start Ohnišov -   FK Náchod B 0:9   detail   A3C0901
16:00   TJ Dvůr Králové B -   Spartak Opočno 5:0   detail   A3C0903
16:00   SK Smiřice -   Velké Poříčí 2:3   detail   A3C0904
Neděle, 04.10.2015
16:00   AFK Hronov -   Spartak Police n. M. 1:1 (PK3:4) detail   A3C0902
 

Kolo: 10 

Sobota, 10.10.2015
16:00   FK Náchod B -   SK Smiřice UMT 3:1   detail   A3C1001
16:00   Velké Poříčí -   TJ Dvůr Králové B 2:4   detail   A3C1002
16:00   Spartak Opočno -   AFK Hronov 5:0   detail   A3C1003
Neděle, 11.10.2015
16:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   TJ Start Ohnišov 3:2   detail   A3C1004
 

 

Kolo: 11 

Sobota, 17.10.2015
15:30   TJ Dvůr Králové B -   SK Smiřice 4:3   detail   A3C1104
Neděle, 18.10.2015
15:30   Spartak Police n. M. -   FK Náchod B 1:9   detail   A3C1101
15:30   AFK Hronov -   Velké Poříčí 2:1   detail   A3C1103
Středa, 28.10.2015
14:30   TJ Start Ohnišov -   Spartak Opočno :   detail   A3C1102
 

 

Kolo: 12 

Sobota, 24.10.2015
14:30   SK Smiřice -   AFK Hronov 0:2   detail   A3C1202
14:30   Velké Poříčí -   TJ Start Ohnišov 6:2   detail   A3C1203
14:30   Spartak Opočno -   Spartak Police n. M. 3:1   detail   A3C1204
Neděle, 25.10.2015
14:30   FK Náchod B -   TJ Dvůr Králové B UMT 3:5   detail   A3C1201